ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13161092
nr 1316 1092
Cecilia Frisendahl
(1922-2014), Sverige
2 pcs, Cecilia Frisendahl (b. 1922), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, Gärdet & Klara Sjö, 100-upplaga. Signed, dated -78. Subject: 36x44 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Stockholmsmotiv, Gärdet & Klara Sjö, 100-upplaga. Signerad, daterad -78. Motivet: 36x44 cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 30 2020
at 18:40:52
23/3 21:42:21
Cecilia Frisendahl
Read more about Cecilia Frisendahl